$349,999.00 ($118.24 / sqft )
9633 Channing Hill Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to refined living in this expansive 2020 Lennar Concord model located in the desirable Belmont West community. This thoughtfully designed two story home offers 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms acros
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2960 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kimberly Walker
- DMCA Notice