$799,900.00 ($384.57 / sqft )
641 Wilkie Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Lovingly cared for and thoughtfully enhanced over the past 30+ years, this enchanting 1940s concrete block residence beautifully blends timeless character with curated modern touches. Sunlight pours e
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
- DMCA Notice