$180,000.00 ($170.78 / sqft )
207 Cypress Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the East Lake Woodlands community in Oldsmar. This pet friendly unit offers a peaceful pond view and a comfortable, functional layout. The living
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1054 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Scott Mayhew
- DMCA Notice