$369,900.00 ($213.08 / sqft )
3053 Landmark Boulevard 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Recent price improvement! Picturesque, serene setting on freshwater pond along with a park like wide open space between you and your next door neighbor all adds up to that perfect location and privacy
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1736 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Bob Gullo
- DMCA Notice