$189,660.00 ($81.96 / sqft )
2107 8th Road More Like This Login To Like
3BED/2BATH home with 1,614 sq ft, a 1 car garage and workshop, featuring updates including a 2023 roof, new HVAC, refreshed bathrooms, and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Situat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2314 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Christopher Castellanos
- DMCA Notice