$750,000.00 ($208.45 / sqft )
5056 Ruby Flats Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Valencia Lakesa premier gated 55+ community known for its vibrant lifestyle and exceptional amenities. Perfectly positioned on a rare pie shap
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3598 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice