$485,000.00 ($170.90 / sqft )
24927 Portofino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in the peaceful Oak Grove community in Lutz. Offering 5 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home delivers the perfect comb
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2838 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Yolanda Hodges
- DMCA Notice