$199,900.00 ($154.24 / sqft )
211 Port Royal Lane 523 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Large 3 bedroom 2 Bath home located in Caribbean Isles Residential Cooperative. This home has been meticulously maintained. The Lania is Glass enclosed and overlooks a picturesque pond with lighted
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by WALLS REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC
- Contact Terry Brown
- DMCA Notice