$450,000.00 ($120.32 / sqft )
2016 Rosewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Want to buy a new home, but don't want to wait?! Look no further! This stunning open concept, Energy Star certified home built in 2024 is located in the new community of The Grove at Stuart Crossing.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3740 sqft
- Provided by BATDORF AND ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Kathy Batdorf
- DMCA Notice