$539,900.00 ($192.14 / sqft )
6233 English Hollow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN READY and beautifully re imagined. THE ONLY 1 STORY IN THIS COMMUNITY! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence is nestled in the highly sought after community of Stafford Place within
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2810 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Christina Barone
- DMCA Notice