$625,000.00 ($271.27 / sqft )
1835 16th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A stabilized PadSplit co living property in St. Petersburg's 33705 corridor, producing $65,000 to $85,000 in gross annual revenue with an identifiable path to more. The structure operates as six priva
- Approx. 2304 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- Contact Troy Walseth
- DMCA Notice