$549,900.00 ($225.55 / sqft )
8517 43rd Avenue W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Heres your chance to own a stunning, income producing property in one of Bradentons most desirable neighborhoods just
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2438 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Irina Roth LLC
- DMCA Notice