$939,000.00 ($93.72 / sqft )
1411 54th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
DIRECT GULF ACCESS, MINUTES TO OPEN WATER, POOL HOME, AND WALKING DISTANCE TO CAPE HARBOUR Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise with NO BRIDGES and direct Gulf access, perfectly positioned on
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 10019 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Tiffany Packard
- DMCA Notice