$499,900.00 ($178.03 / sqft )
16129 Soft Fern Trace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home! This one of kind DR Horton Elston Model checks all the boxes: Luxury Aesthetic, Premium Pond and Conservation view homesite and located in one of Odessas most sought of com
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2808 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Kristina Erb
- DMCA Notice