$5,000.00 ($2.21 / sqft )
3126 Azeele Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in a highly desirable South Tampa neighborhood, this beautiful townhome offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and convenience. With 2,262 square feet of living space, this meticulously des
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2262 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Abby Grimaldi
- DMCA Notice