$825,000.00 ($289.78 / sqft )
6228 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller! Don't miss the opportunity to own this unique and stunning home in a highly desirable neighborhood where homes are rarely available. This beautifully landscaped, open concept home fe
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2847 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- Contact Dalila Chiadmi-Epperson
- DMCA Notice