$2,850.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
628 Cleveland Street 811 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare 3 Bedroom Floorplan | 1,856 Sq Ft | Best Value in Station Square Rare opportunity to lease one of the largest residences available in Station Square. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout (2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1856 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Leiza Halsey
- DMCA Notice