$499,000.00 ($261.53 / sqft )
8043 124th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully updated two story home is full of bright, modern touches, including upgraded Samsung appliances, LVP flooring, refreshed bathrooms, all new interior paint, custom lighting, a newer ma
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1908 sqft
- Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
- Contact Edward Holloway
- DMCA Notice