$420,000.00 ($202.90 / sqft )
6447 17th Place N Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained concrete block home offering a true tropical feel in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable neighborhoods! Ideally located near the Tyrone area with easy access t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2070 sqft
- Provided by ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE
- Contact Laura Holt
- DMCA Notice