$379,500.00 ($170.33 / sqft )
9242 Freedom Hill Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner home in the desirable community of Freedom Ridge in Seffner. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the pride of ownership and meticulous care t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2228 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- Contact Coleen Garner
- DMCA Notice