$130,000.00 ($114.24 / sqft )
4016 Cortez Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious condominium in the Cortez of Carrollwood community. This well maintained unit features a bright and functional layout with large rooms and a separate dining area, perfect for both everyday li
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1138 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jennifer Fuddy
- DMCA Notice