$399,000.00 ($276.13 / sqft )
11351 Shipwatch Lane 1841 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront gated community, go to the beach. Corner unit with relaxing water views, rare three bedroom, two bath, heated 1,445 square foot, second floor villa conveys with an 11.4 by 20 foot private g
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1445 sqft
- Approx. 54.00 acres
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- Contact Roger Hogan
- DMCA Notice