$380,000.00 ($153.47 / sqft )
10806 Whitecap Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home nestled in the beautiful community of Summerfield in Riverview, FL. The Popular "Normandy" Model by Lennar featuring a triple split floor plan is a one owner home and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2476 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Samson Lewis LLC
- DMCA Notice