$140,000.00 ($108.03 / sqft )
140 Mountain Fir Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy, carefree Florida living in this well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home! Move in ready and being sold fully furnishedjust bring your personal belongings and start en
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Stacey Glogowski
- DMCA Notice