$440,995.00 ($216.39 / sqft )
1005 13th Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully updated block home tucked into one of Pinellas Countys most connected locations. From the moment you arrive, the fresh exterior, oversized driveway, and screened front porch set the t
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2038 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Eddie Rivera
- DMCA Notice