$810,000.00 ($281.35 / sqft )
4333 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Located in the heart of St. Petersburg, in the desirable Central Oak Park neighborhood, this home offers the timeless charm and character
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2879 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Max Powers
- DMCA Notice