$234,000.00 ($264.11 / sqft )
2155 Fox Chase Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located in the gated community of Fox Chase. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the attention to de
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 886 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Ray Perez
- DMCA Notice