$269,900.00 ($150.95 / sqft )
2521 Highland Acres Dr More Like This Login To Like
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a rare find in Clearwater: renovated, and just 15 minutes from Honeymoon Island beach! It's fully updated and tucked away on a quiet dead end street, on a g
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1788 sqft
- Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
- Contact Richard Stout
- DMCA Notice