$1,299,900.00 ($217.23 / sqft )
15108 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Oversized lot. Gated community. Pool + spa. Outdoor kitchen. 5 Bedrooms + Home Office + Bonus Room. Whole house generator. And thats just the beginning Step through double glass doors into a home
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5984 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Tony Baroni
- DMCA Notice