$335,000.00 ($181.47 / sqft )
811 18th Avenue S Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to St Petersburg! This property offers great opportunity for a primary residence. Located in a convenient and growing area, close to downtown St Pete, features solid fundamentals with room to
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- Contact David Weylie
- DMCA Notice