$1,820,000.00 ($325.64 / sqft )
1449 45th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in St. Petersburg. This expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offers 3,298 square feet of comfortable, versatile living space, perfectly positioned on
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5589 sqft
- Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Laura Meyer
- DMCA Notice