$300,000.00 ($323.28 / sqft )
460 Paula Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated and perfectly positioned near the Dunedin Causeway, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers effortless coastal living just minutes from the areas most beautiful beaches and within
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 928 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Kerryn Ellson
- DMCA Notice