$1,499,900.00 ($636.63 / sqft )
3604 Cork Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect opportunity to own 38 expansive acres of beautiful, versatile land in the heart of Plant City. This exceptional property offers endless possibilitieswhether youre looking to build
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2356 sqft
- Approx. 38.00 acres
- Provided by SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- Contact Osbyel Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice