$1,100,000.00 ($264.30 / sqft )
3889 Walker Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Apopka, FLwhere you still have the opportunity to make it your own. As this home is currently in pre construction, buyers
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4162 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ramade De Paiva
- DMCA Notice