$1,199,990.00 ($399.46 / sqft )
1019 Coral Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Remarkable Value in Riverside Heights New Construction in Tampas Hottest Neighborhood! Welcome to Riverside Heights, one of Tampas most sought after and rapidly grow
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3004 sqft
- Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- Contact Kevin Robles
- DMCA Notice