$528,900.00 ($212.15 / sqft )
3318 Malta Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Home includes Upgraded Interior Paint Color (Shoji White), Designer Lighting, and Window Treatments (Blinds) Floorplan: Ibis Model, featuring 1,807 a/c sq.ft. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, + a versatile
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2493 sqft
- Provided by COOPER & ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC
- Contact Douglas Cooper
- DMCA Notice