$499,000.00 ($198.02 / sqft )
7001 18th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE CHANGE ON THIS EXCELLENT HOME! Price reduced by $25,000! Hurry to see and make it yours before someone else does! Have you been searching for that
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2520 sqft
- Provided by LINDA MOORE INC
- Contact Linda Moore
- DMCA Notice