$1,950.00 ($1.04 / sqft )
26911 Juniper Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Check out this 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom townhome with 1 car garage. Trash collection, water and lawn care included. Washer/dryer is included. Pets allowed w one time $250 non refundable pet fee. This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1873 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
- Contact Peggy Barber
- DMCA Notice