$105,000.00 ($124.56 / sqft )
7510 Presley Place 98-b More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this move in ready, completely remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo in Temple Terrace, centrally located in Tampa. Just minutes from USF, Busch Gardens, shopping, dining, and healt
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 843 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Jermera Pianmana
- DMCA Notice