$449,000.00 ($138.92 / sqft )
17517 Glenapp Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a large move in ready home with plenty of room for everyone? This is the property youve been waiting for, it's hard to find this much square feet of living at this price. Come home to this
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3232 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ryan Johnson
- DMCA Notice