$569,000.00 ($423.36 / sqft )
700 Harbour Island Boulevard 245 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly sought after community of Harbour Island! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is currently leased at $3,400/month with a tenant in plac
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- Contact Lisa Hall
- DMCA Notice