$119,900.00 ($124.90 / sqft )
431 Gloucester Boulevard 87 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Delightful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Sought After Kings Point 55+ Community! Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this bright and cheerful home featuring a spacious glass enclosed Lanaiperfect for mo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Cindy Arnold
- DMCA Notice