$339,000.00 ($136.31 / sqft )
11213 Kiskadee Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home in the highly desirable gated Golf Course 55+ community of Summertree! Situated on a rare oversized lot, this property offers serene pond and butter
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2487 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Hee Eun Choi
- DMCA Notice