$500,000.00 ($156.35 / sqft )
2927 Hickory Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked within the sought after Twin Lakes community, this spacious 4 bedroom pool home sits on a desirable corner lot surrounded by mature landscaping and the natural beauty the neighborhood is known
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3198 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Contact Kelly Parks
- DMCA Notice