$145,000.00 ($185.42 / sqft )
13602 Village Drive 1205 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own in the highly desirable Carrollwood area! This well maintained second floor, one bedroom, one bath condominium offers a functional and comfortable layout with a spacious living
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 782 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice