$133,800.00 ($187.40 / sqft )
13725 Juniper Blossom Drive 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated top corner condo offering stunning waterfront views and peaceful living on Lake Magdalene, a skiable freshwater lake with a private boat rampperfect for boating ent
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 714 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Bianca Lorenzo
- DMCA Notice