$659,000.00 ($231.47 / sqft )
3267 Springwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HONEY STOP THE CAR! THIS IS THE ONE! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Welcome to your beautifully updated 4/2/2 Home in Clearwater! Where thoughtful upgrades and pride of ownership are evident from the mom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2847 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Mark Fazzini
- DMCA Notice