$1,599,000.00 ($449.54 / sqft )
3311 Palmira Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Presented by MOBLEY HOMES, This Beautiful Craftsman Style Home sits on an in the heart of PALMA CEIA and offers Over 3000 sft of living area with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, loft, offic
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3557 sqft
- Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- Contact Eric Panico
- DMCA Notice