$2,299,000.00 ($457.88 / sqft )
4128 Causeway Vista Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE ADJUSTMENT Your own private dock on Old Tampa Bay, not a shared slip, not a community dock, yours. Walk the mangrove lined path to a private dock
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5021 sqft
- Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- Contact Brian Frey
- DMCA Notice