$350,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )
354 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Affordable waterfront 55+ condo with deeded dock, sunroom & intracoastal views just minutes to madeira beach. Located in the gated boating community of boca ciega point, this single story waterfront c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
- Contact Jenny Walker
- DMCA Notice